Legal Entity
MVRCK PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201736063K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 15 Dec 2017 |
Company age | 8 years 6 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
991 ALEXANDRA ROAD, #01-03B, Singapore 119964
This is the legal entity page of MVRCK PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- MVRCK™View MoreSingaporeMVRCK™ provides a supportive fitness environment where athletes pursue and achieve their fitness goals through daily coached classes. The company operates in the fitness and athlete-training industry, delivering group coaching led by friendly coaches and fostering a community defined by respect and humility.
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 50,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of MVRCK PTE. LTD.?
- Where is MVRCK PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is MVRCK PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What MVRCK PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does MVRCK PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

