Legal Entity
NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.
NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 2 years 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2024.
Officially, NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 77 HIGH STREET, #10-12B, HIGH STREET PLAZA, Singapore 179433.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202412812E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 2 Apr 2024 |
Company age | 2 years 2 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
77 HIGH STREET, #10-12B, HIGH STREET PLAZA, Singapore 179433
This is the legal entity page of NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
NIPUN SOLUTIONSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does NIPUN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
