Legal Entity
NORDAD COMMERCIAL LEASING PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201719299R |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 10 Jul 2017 |
Company age | 8 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
20 SIN MING LANE, #03-56, MIDVIEW CITY, Singapore 573968
This is the legal entity page of NORDAD COMMERCIAL LEASING PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- NORDAD PTE. LTD.View MoreSingaporeNORDAD PTE. LTD. is a 24/7 automotive service company that guides clients through the entire vehicle lifecycle. With 20 years of industry experience and recognition among Singapore’s fastest-growing companies and a six-year SME Top 500 listing, NORDAD represents buyers and sellers from initial search to eventual resale. Core services include local sales, vehicle export, rental, sourcing and car consignment. NORDAD handles paperwork, loans, trade-ins and insurance to save clients time, money and effort, and protects clients by ensuring fair pricing and sound vehicle condition. The company operates as a full-service representative for car transactions, sourcing market-value vehicles and managing end-to-end logistics and administration for private and export markets.
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 20,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of NORDAD COMMERCIAL LEASING PTE. LTD.?
- Where is NORDAD COMMERCIAL LEASING PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is NORDAD COMMERCIAL LEASING PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What NORDAD COMMERCIAL LEASING PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does NORDAD COMMERCIAL LEASING PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

