Legal Entity
NURSELED CARE
NURSELED CARE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, NURSELED CARE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 75 JURONG EAST STREET 13, #09-04, WESTMERE, Singapore 609652.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53521154J |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 30 Mar 2026 |
Company age | 3 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
75 JURONG EAST STREET 13, #09-04, WESTMERE, Singapore 609652
This is the legal entity page of NURSELED CARE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
NURSELED CAREView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of NURSELED CARE?
- Where is NURSELED CARE's headquarter?
- What is NURSELED CARE's contact number?
- What NURSELED CARE's spending power?
- Does NURSELED CARE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
