Legal Entity
NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.
NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 19 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2006.
Officially, NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 27 WOODLANDS INDUSTRIAL PARK E1, #04-11, HIANGKIE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, Singapore 757718.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200612686E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 31 Aug 2006 |
Company age | 19 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 7 |
Contact
27 WOODLANDS INDUSTRIAL PARK E1, #04-11, HIANGKIE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, Singapore 757718
This is the legal entity page of NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
NW ENGINEERINGView MoreSingapore
Auditor | ONN PING LAN & COMPANY |
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100,000 |
- A & B SCAFFOLD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.

- A & F CONCEPTS PTE LTD

- A & R RENO CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.

- A & T TOWER CRANE OPERATORS SERVICE PTE LTD

- A & T WASTE HAULAGE SERVICES PTE LTD

- A & T WOODWORK & CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.

- A & V PTE. LTD.

- A C AUTO ENGINEERING WORK

- A C S STANDARD COOL ENGINEERING

- A FORMATION CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.?
- Where is NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does NW ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
