Legal Entity
OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD.
OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 18 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2008.
Officially, OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 150 PASIR RIS STREET 13, #08-56, Singapore 510150.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200812034Z |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 19 Jun 2008 |
Company age | 18 years |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
150 PASIR RIS STREET 13, #08-56, Singapore 510150
This is the legal entity page of OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
OTH EXPRESS (S)View MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD.?
- Where is OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does OTH EXPRESS (S) PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
