Legal Entity
OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD.
OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2015.
Officially, OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 97 FARRER DRIVE, #03-06, SOMMERVILLE PARK, Singapore 259292.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201531601K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 12 Aug 2015 |
Company age | 10 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
97 FARRER DRIVE, #03-06, SOMMERVILLE PARK, Singapore 259292
This is the legal entity page of OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does OZONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
