Legal Entity
PNG LUXURY PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202127317R |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 5 Aug 2021 |
Company age | 4 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
35 SELEGIE ROAD, #04-09, PARKLANE SHOPPING MALL, Singapore 188307
This is the legal entity page of PNG LUXURY PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- PNG WATCH DEALERView MoreSingaporePNG WATCH DEALER buys, sells, trades and professionally services luxury watches. Established in 1978, the company handles prestigious brands including Rolex, Panerai and Omega and delivers full repairs, servicing, polishing and restoration for high-end timepieces. With decades of experience and repeated recognition for its expertise, PNG WATCH DEALER emphasizes meticulous craftsmanship, transparent transactions and strong customer satisfaction. The business operates on a foundation of trust and serves collectors and enthusiasts of all ages, preserving and enhancing valuable watches through expert care and trade.
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | February - April |
Revenue | < 1m |
Financial period end date | 26 Apr 2024 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of PNG LUXURY PTE. LTD.?
- Where is PNG LUXURY PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is PNG LUXURY PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What PNG LUXURY PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does PNG LUXURY PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

