Legal Entity
POLAR COLD PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202349497H |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 18 Dec 2023 |
Company age | 2 years 6 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 13 |
Contact
108 PASIR PANJANG ROAD, #01-02, GOLDEN AGRI PLAZA, Singapore 118535
This is the legal entity page of POLAR COLD PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- POLAR COLDView MoreSingaporePolar Cold is a climate-tech company redefining cold storage for Southeast Asia’s food and pharmaceutical SMEs. We’re transforming underutilized urban spaces into modular, IoT-enabled, energy-efficient cold rooms that SMEs can rent by the room — making reliable cold storage more accessible, affordable, and sustainable.
Revenue | < 1m |
- ACES LOGISTICS HUB PTE. LTD.

- AGRIFREEZE PTE. LTD.

- ALLIANCE COLD STORAGE PTE. LTD.

- ATLAS AVENUE PTE. LTD.

- BH FRESH FOOD PTE. LTD.

- CENTRAL SILO & DRYING CO., LTD.

- CHIANGMAI BURAPA FROZEN STORAGE GROUP COMPANY LIMITED

- COLD CHAIN SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.

- COLD POWER PTE. LTD.

- CRYO SYSTEMS REFRIGERATION TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of POLAR COLD PTE. LTD.?
- Where is POLAR COLD PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is POLAR COLD PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What POLAR COLD PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does POLAR COLD PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
