Legal Entity
PREMIUM COACH SERVICES
PREMIUM COACH SERVICES is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 17 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2008.
Officially, PREMIUM COACH SERVICES is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 456A SENGKANG WEST ROAD, #06-308, Singapore 791456.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53124445L |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 30 Aug 2008 |
Company age | 17 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
456A SENGKANG WEST ROAD, #06-308, Singapore 791456
This is the legal entity page of PREMIUM COACH SERVICES. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
PREMIUM COACH SERVICESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of PREMIUM COACH SERVICES?
- Where is PREMIUM COACH SERVICES's headquarter?
- What is PREMIUM COACH SERVICES's contact number?
- What PREMIUM COACH SERVICES's spending power?
- Does PREMIUM COACH SERVICES have a presence in the domain it operates in?
