Legal Entity
PTS CONSULTANTS
PTS CONSULTANTS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 24 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2002.
Officially, PTS CONSULTANTS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 246A PASIR PANJANG ROAD, Singapore 118606.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 52971910W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 24 Jun 2002 |
Company age | 24 years |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
246A PASIR PANJANG ROAD, Singapore 118606
This is the legal entity page of PTS CONSULTANTS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
PTS CONSULTANTSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of PTS CONSULTANTS?
- Where is PTS CONSULTANTS's headquarter?
- What is PTS CONSULTANTS's contact number?
- What PTS CONSULTANTS's spending power?
- Does PTS CONSULTANTS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
