Legal Entity
PTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE LTD
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200010108W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 1 Dec 2000 |
Company age | 25 years 7 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 58 |
Contact
391A ORCHARD ROAD, #12-01/04, NGEE ANN CITY, Singapore 238873
This is the legal entity page of PTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- PTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE LTDView MoreSingaporePTT International Trading Pte Ltd (PTTT) is a comprehensive integrated circuit for global trading activities of PTT Group, encompassing Asia and the eastern corridor of the worldwide trading market.
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | October - December |
Auditor | ERNST & YOUNG LLP |
Revenue | > 10b |
Financial period end date | 31 Dec 2021 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 6,100,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of PTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE LTD?
- Where is PTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is PTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE LTD's contact number?
- What PTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does PTT INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?

