Legal Entity
RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.
RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2014.
Officially, RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 301B ANCHORVALE DRIVE, #11-51, ANCHORVALE COURT, Singapore 542301.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201425507E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 29 Aug 2014 |
Company age | 11 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
301B ANCHORVALE DRIVE, #11-51, ANCHORVALE COURT, Singapore 542301
This is the legal entity page of RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
RPD ENGINEERINGView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 60,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.?
- Where is RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does RPD ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
