Legal Entity
SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD.
SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2015.
Officially, SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 1 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD, #18-06, HIGH STREET CENTRE, Singapore 179094.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201526232E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 17 Jun 2015 |
Company age | 11 years |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
1 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD, #18-06, HIGH STREET CENTRE, Singapore 179094
This is the legal entity page of SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SERAPHIM GROUPView MoreSingapore
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | August - October |
Auditor | ASSURANCE PARTNERS LLP |
Revenue | < 1m |
Financial period end date | 31 Oct 2018 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 10,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SERAPHIM GROUP PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
