Legal Entity
SERVTOUCH-WYWY (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200205967K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 10 Jul 2002 |
Company age | 23 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 23 |
Contact
102E PASIR PANJANG ROAD, #08-06, CITILINK WAREHOUSE COMPLEX, Singapore 118529
This is the legal entity page of SERVTOUCH-WYWY (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- HP OFFICE PRINTING SOLUTIONS PARTNERView MoreSingaporeA leading independent channel for print and imaging solutions and managed print services in Singapore and Malaysia, offering a comprehensive range of hardware, software, and solutions for print and document management applications.
- SERVTOUCH SERVICES PTE. LTD.View MoreSingaporeSERVTOUCH SERVICES PTE. LTD. provides managed print services, document solutions and IT/network services that help organizations across Singapore, Southeast Asia and Greater Asia digitalize business processes and enable hybrid and remote work. The company supplies multi-function printers from leading brands (Ricoh, Canon, Fujifilm, HP, Konica Minolta, Kyocera) and delivers data capture, archival and collaboration tools, document management and workflow automation, cloud-based document access and digital signature capabilities while protecting confidential information. SERVTOUCH installs and maintains office networking infrastructure—including firewalls and VPNs—and offers outsourced network, infrastructure, desktop and help-desk support to deliver an integrated hardware, software and services approach to office document and IT management.
- SERVTOUCH-WYWY (S) PTE LTDView MoreSingaporeServTouch is a Singapore-based document solutions provider offering comprehensive services to clients in Singapore and Asia. Our mission is to help clients overcome document challenges through strategic partnerships with leading solution providers and an in-house team of experts. From print and imaging solutions to AI-powered document assessment, we provide tailored support to meet our clients' unique needs.
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | January - March |
Auditor | PAUL WAN & CO |
Revenue | 6m - 10m |
Financial period end date | 31 Mar 2021 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 6,129,335 |
Share Capital - Preference shares | SGD 7,250,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SERVTOUCH-WYWY (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SERVTOUCH-WYWY (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SERVTOUCH-WYWY (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SERVTOUCH-WYWY (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SERVTOUCH-WYWY (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

