Legal Entity
SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD.
SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 16 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2009.
Officially, SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 18 LORONG M TELOK KURAU, #03-03, MADEIRA COURT, Singapore 425408.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200914970N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 14 Aug 2009 |
Company age | 16 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 6 |
Contact
18 LORONG M TELOK KURAU, #03-03, MADEIRA COURT, Singapore 425408
This is the legal entity page of SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SHEPHERD RESOURCESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 3 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SHEPHERD RESOURCES PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
