Legal Entity
SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD.
SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 3 GAMBAS CRESCENT, #02-03, NORDCOM ONE, Singapore 757088.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202618491D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 26 Apr 2026 |
Company age | 2 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
3 GAMBAS CRESCENT, #02-03, NORDCOM ONE, Singapore 757088
This is the legal entity page of SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SPINACH CHEF V2View MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SPINACH CHEF V2 PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
