Legal Entity
SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY
SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 36 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1989.
Officially, SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY is registered as Partnership with its address 15 WOODLANDS LOOP, #03-19, Singapore 738322.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 41526300W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 28 Aug 1989 |
Company age | 36 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Partnership |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
15 WOODLANDS LOOP, #03-19, Singapore 738322
This is the legal entity page of SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERYView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY?
- Where is SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY's headquarter?
- What is SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY's contact number?
- What SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY's spending power?
- Does SPRINGLEAF CONFECTIONERY have a presence in the domain it operates in?
