Legal Entity
ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD.
ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 14 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2011.
Officially, ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 138 ROBINSON ROAD, #26-01, OXLEY TOWER, Singapore 068906.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201119279H |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 14 Aug 2011 |
Company age | 14 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 9 |
Contact
138 ROBINSON ROAD, #26-01, OXLEY TOWER, Singapore 068906
This is the legal entity page of ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
ST MICHAELView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 2,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD.?
- Where is ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does ST MICHAEL PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
