Legal Entity
STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD.
STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 152 BEACH ROAD, #23-02, GATEWAY EAST, Singapore 189721.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202536757C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 20 Aug 2025 |
Company age | 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
152 BEACH ROAD, #23-02, GATEWAY EAST, Singapore 189721
This is the legal entity page of STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
STAR IDEALView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
- AK. PARKER (THAILAND) COMPANY LIMITED

- ASIA INDUSTRIAL TEXTILE COMPANY LIMITED

- BEARING HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

- BETTERBELL FIBER (THAILAND) COMPANY LIMITED

- CHIEM PATANA SYNTHETIC FIBERS COMPANY LIMITED

- CNM INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

- ES FIBERVISIONS (THAILAND) COMPANY LIMITED

- HONG CHI COMPANY LIMITED

- HUA THAI HENG SYNTHETIC FABRICS COMPANY LIMITED

- INTER WEB PRODUCTS CO., LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD.?
- Where is STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does STAR IDEAL PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
