Legal Entity
STI AUTO TRADING
STI AUTO TRADING is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 8 years 7 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2017.
Officially, STI AUTO TRADING is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 11 SENGKANG EAST AVENUE, #01-03, AUSTVILLE RESIDENCES, Singapore 544804.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53373635L |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 18 Nov 2017 |
Company age | 8 years 7 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
11 SENGKANG EAST AVENUE, #01-03, AUSTVILLE RESIDENCES, Singapore 544804
This is the legal entity page of STI AUTO TRADING. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
STI AUTO TRADINGView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of STI AUTO TRADING?
- Where is STI AUTO TRADING's headquarter?
- What is STI AUTO TRADING's contact number?
- What STI AUTO TRADING's spending power?
- Does STI AUTO TRADING have a presence in the domain it operates in?
