Legal Entity
STRAITS COTTAGE
STRAITS COTTAGE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 21 years 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2004.
Officially, STRAITS COTTAGE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 10 ANSON ROAD, #33-04A, INTERNATIONAL PLAZA, Singapore 079903.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53024999E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 15 Jul 2004 |
Company age | 21 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
10 ANSON ROAD, #33-04A, INTERNATIONAL PLAZA, Singapore 079903
This is the legal entity page of STRAITS COTTAGE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
STRAITS COTTAGEView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of STRAITS COTTAGE?
- Where is STRAITS COTTAGE's headquarter?
- What is STRAITS COTTAGE's contact number?
- What STRAITS COTTAGE's spending power?
- Does STRAITS COTTAGE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
