Legal Entity
STREET SUBMARINE
STREET SUBMARINE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 8 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2017.
Officially, STREET SUBMARINE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 504A MONTREAL DRIVE, #08-50, MONTREAL SPRING, Singapore 751504.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53369007B |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Aug 2017 |
Company age | 8 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
504A MONTREAL DRIVE, #08-50, MONTREAL SPRING, Singapore 751504
This is the legal entity page of STREET SUBMARINE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
STREET SUBMARINEView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of STREET SUBMARINE?
- Where is STREET SUBMARINE's headquarter?
- What is STREET SUBMARINE's contact number?
- What STREET SUBMARINE's spending power?
- Does STREET SUBMARINE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
