Legal Entity
STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD
STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 34 years 5 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1992.
Officially, STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 810 GEYLANG ROAD, #04-12, CITY PLAZA, Singapore 409286.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 199200017Z |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 2 Jan 1992 |
Company age | 34 years 5 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 6 |
Contact
810 GEYLANG ROAD, #04-12, CITY PLAZA, Singapore 409286
This is the legal entity page of STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
STUDIO GINZAView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 650,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD?
- Where is STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD's contact number?
- What STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does STUDIO GINZA PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?
