Legal Entity
SUBATHRA VENTURES
SUBATHRA VENTURES is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 9 years 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2017.
Officially, SUBATHRA VENTURES is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 382C YISHUN STREET 31, #06-50, Singapore 763382.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53359760M |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 2 Apr 2017 |
Company age | 9 years 2 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
382C YISHUN STREET 31, #06-50, Singapore 763382
This is the legal entity page of SUBATHRA VENTURES. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUBATHRA VENTURESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUBATHRA VENTURES?
- Where is SUBATHRA VENTURES's headquarter?
- What is SUBATHRA VENTURES's contact number?
- What SUBATHRA VENTURES's spending power?
- Does SUBATHRA VENTURES have a presence in the domain it operates in?
