Legal Entity
SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD.
SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 years 5 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2016.
Officially, SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 140 LORONG AH SOO, #06-213, Singapore 530140.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201601860N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 25 Jan 2016 |
Company age | 10 years 5 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
140 LORONG AH SOO, #06-213, Singapore 530140
This is the legal entity page of SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUBLIMINAL OBJECTView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SUBLIMINAL OBJECT PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
