Legal Entity
SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN
SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 17 years 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2009.
Officially, SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 457A SENGKANG WEST ROAD, #14-356, Singapore 791457.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53140466L |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 15 Apr 2009 |
Company age | 17 years 2 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
457A SENGKANG WEST ROAD, #14-356, Singapore 791457
This is the legal entity page of SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGNView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN?
- Where is SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN's headquarter?
- What is SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN's contact number?
- What SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN's spending power?
- Does SUBSTANZE INTERIOR DESIGN have a presence in the domain it operates in?
