Legal Entity
SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD
SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 31 years 9 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1994.
Officially, SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 59 JALAN PEMIMPIN, #04-06, L & Y BUILDING, Singapore 577218.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 199406914D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 24 Sep 1994 |
Company age | 31 years 9 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 9 |
Contact
59 JALAN PEMIMPIN, #04-06, L & Y BUILDING, Singapore 577218
This is the legal entity page of SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUCCESS INTERNATIONALView MoreSingapore
Auditor | CHONG, LIM & PARTNERS LLP |
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1,010,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD?
- Where is SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD's contact number?
- What SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?
