Legal Entity
SUCCESS RESOURCE CENTRE PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200606258W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 2 May 2006 |
Company age | 20 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 8 |
Contact
160 ROBINSON ROAD, #13-08, SINGAPORE BUSINESS FEDERATION CENTER, Singapore 068914
This is the legal entity page of SUCCESS RESOURCE CENTRE PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- View MoreSuccess Human Resource Centre (SHRC) has been in the staffing industry since February 1997 with the objective of providing quality and excellence recruitment and payroll services. As a reputable recruitment agency of Singapore, it is known for efficient and personalized excellent service to meet the staffing needs of various industries in Singapore from permanent placement, contract and temporary assignments. It is our mission to keep up with the latest human resource challenges and to resolve staffing needs and payroll services, whereby freeing up valuable time for our clients to focus their attention on their core business. In our pursuit for identifying quality candidates, we have acquired a sophisticated Candidate Database Management System and vast network of resources in enhancing the recruitment process.
- View MoreSuccess Human Resource Centre (SHRC) has been in the staffing industry since February 1997. Known for our efficient and excellent personalised services, our service extends to a wide array of industries to meet every clients’ staffing needs. With our years of experience, we strive to provide quality recruitment, payroll and work pass application services. Upholding our values – professionalism, integrity and passion, our well trained Recruitment Consultants is at their best to achieve the best results with maximum efficiency. With our top notched services, our clients is then able to focus on their core businesses while our candidates are able to pursue a role that is best fitted for them. We strive to achieve a lasting relationship with all stakeholders to leave them nothing but pleased with our services.
- View MoreSuccess Human Resource Centre (SHRC) has been in the staffing industry since February 1997 with the objective of providing quality and excellence recruitment and payroll services. As a reputable recruitment agency of Singapore, it is known for efficient and personalized excellent service to meet the staffing needs of various industries in Singapore from permanent placement, contract and temporary assignments. It is our mission to keep up with the latest human resource challenges and to resolve staffing needs and payroll services, whereby freeing up valuable time for our clients to focus their attention on their core business. In our pursuit for identifying quality candidates, we have acquired a sophisticated Candidate Database Management System and vast network of resources in enhancing the recruitment process.
Auditor | C S CHOW & CO |
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100,000 |
- A & D MANPOWER MANAGEMENT (PTE) LTD

- A & S RECRUITMENT AGENCY PTE. LTD.

- A DREAMWORKS COMPANY PTE. LTD.

- A G K RESOURCES PTE. LTD.

- A PLUS MANPOWER SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A S INTERNATIONAL MANPOWER SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A S K MANPOWER AGENCY PTE. LTD.

- A STAR MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY

- A STAR TECHNICAL SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A TO Z HR SERVICES PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUCCESS RESOURCE CENTRE PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SUCCESS RESOURCE CENTRE PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SUCCESS RESOURCE CENTRE PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SUCCESS RESOURCE CENTRE PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SUCCESS RESOURCE CENTRE PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
