Legal Entity
SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 9 years 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2017.
Officially, SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 2P KOVAN ROAD, Singapore 548022.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201707925N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 21 Mar 2017 |
Company age | 9 years 3 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
2P KOVAN ROAD, Singapore 548022
This is the legal entity page of SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUIT-UP SOLUTIONSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 5,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED?
- Where is SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarter?
- What is SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED's contact number?
- What SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED's spending power?
- Does SUIT-UP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED have a presence in the domain it operates in?
