Legal Entity
SUN DAILYMART
SUN DAILYMART is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 12 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2013.
Officially, SUN DAILYMART is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 231 BAIN STREET, #01-21, BRAS BASAH COMPLEX, Singapore 180231.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53243060C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 14 Aug 2013 |
Company age | 12 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
231 BAIN STREET, #01-21, BRAS BASAH COMPLEX, Singapore 180231
This is the legal entity page of SUN DAILYMART. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUN DAILYMARTView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUN DAILYMART?
- Where is SUN DAILYMART's headquarter?
- What is SUN DAILYMART's contact number?
- What SUN DAILYMART's spending power?
- Does SUN DAILYMART have a presence in the domain it operates in?
