Legal Entity
SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.
SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 17 years 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2009.
Officially, SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 21 WOODLANDS CLOSE, #07-4, PRIMZ BIZHUB, Singapore 737854.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200905061Z |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 21 Mar 2009 |
Company age | 17 years 3 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
21 WOODLANDS CLOSE, #07-4, PRIMZ BIZHUB, Singapore 737854
This is the legal entity page of SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGYView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 30,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SUN ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
