Legal Entity
SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE
SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 19 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2007.
Officially, SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 605B MACPHERSON ROAD, #07-11, Singapore 368241.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53091934J |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 7 May 2007 |
Company age | 19 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
605B MACPHERSON ROAD, #07-11, Singapore 368241
This is the legal entity page of SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE?
- Where is SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE's headquarter?
- What is SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE's contact number?
- What SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE's spending power?
- Does SUN HAPKIDO ACADEMY SINGAPORE have a presence in the domain it operates in?

