Legal Entity
SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD.
SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 23 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2003.
Officially, SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 100 TRAS STREET, #09-01, 100 AM, Singapore 079027.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200304305M |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 9 May 2003 |
Company age | 23 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 7 |
Contact
100 TRAS STREET, #09-01, 100 AM, Singapore 079027
This is the legal entity page of SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUNPLAS CORPORATIONView MoreSingapore
Auditor | JASMINE CHUA & ASSOCIATES |
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 4 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SUNPLAS CORPORATION PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
