Legal Entity
SUNRISE FLORAL
SUNRISE FLORAL is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 years 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2022.
Officially, SUNRISE FLORAL is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 673A EDGEFIELD PLAINS, #14-605, WATERWAY BANKS, Singapore 821673.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53449487X |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 20 Apr 2022 |
Company age | 4 years 2 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
673A EDGEFIELD PLAINS, #14-605, WATERWAY BANKS, Singapore 821673
This is the legal entity page of SUNRISE FLORAL. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUNRISE FLORALView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUNRISE FLORAL?
- Where is SUNRISE FLORAL's headquarter?
- What is SUNRISE FLORAL's contact number?
- What SUNRISE FLORAL's spending power?
- Does SUNRISE FLORAL have a presence in the domain it operates in?
