Legal Entity
SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE
SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 years 9 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2015.
Officially, SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE is registered as Partnership with its address 41 SUNSET WAY, #01-02, Singapore 597071.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53317932K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 30 Sep 2015 |
Company age | 10 years 9 months |
Official entity type | Partnership |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
41 SUNSET WAY, #01-02, Singapore 597071
This is the legal entity page of SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUNSET RAILWAY CAFEView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE?
- Where is SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE's headquarter?
- What is SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE's contact number?
- What SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE's spending power?
- Does SUNSET RAILWAY CAFE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
