Legal Entity
SUNSHINE CORPORATION
SUNSHINE CORPORATION is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 18 years 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2007.
Officially, SUNSHINE CORPORATION is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 249 YISHUN AVENUE 9, #05-201, YISHUN SUNSHINE, Singapore 760249.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53097233J |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 20 Jul 2007 |
Company age | 18 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
249 YISHUN AVENUE 9, #05-201, YISHUN SUNSHINE, Singapore 760249
This is the legal entity page of SUNSHINE CORPORATION. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUNSHINE CORPORATIONView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUNSHINE CORPORATION?
- Where is SUNSHINE CORPORATION's headquarter?
- What is SUNSHINE CORPORATION's contact number?
- What SUNSHINE CORPORATION's spending power?
- Does SUNSHINE CORPORATION have a presence in the domain it operates in?
