Legal Entity
SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD
SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 42 years 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1983.
Officially, SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 37 TANNERY LANE, #02-05, TANNERY HOUSE, Singapore 347790.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 198303641G |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 1 Aug 1983 |
Company age | 42 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 29 |
Contact
37 TANNERY LANE, #02-05, TANNERY HOUSE, Singapore 347790
This is the legal entity page of SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUNSHING MARKETINGView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1,120,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD?
- Where is SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD's contact number?
- What SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does SUNSHING MARKETING PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?
