Legal Entity
SUNWIL ENGINEERING
SUNWIL ENGINEERING is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 34 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 1992.
Officially, SUNWIL ENGINEERING is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 190 MIDDLE ROAD, #03-31, FORTUNE CENTRE, Singapore 188979.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 46511800C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 12 May 1992 |
Company age | 34 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
190 MIDDLE ROAD, #03-31, FORTUNE CENTRE, Singapore 188979
This is the legal entity page of SUNWIL ENGINEERING. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUNWIL ENGINEERINGView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUNWIL ENGINEERING?
- Where is SUNWIL ENGINEERING's headquarter?
- What is SUNWIL ENGINEERING's contact number?
- What SUNWIL ENGINEERING's spending power?
- Does SUNWIL ENGINEERING have a presence in the domain it operates in?
