Legal Entity
SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS
SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 40 years 5 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1986.
Officially, SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 611 BEDOK RESERVOIR ROAD, #13-1146, EUNOS GROVE, Singapore 470611.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 35391200W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 4 Jan 1986 |
Company age | 40 years 5 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
611 BEDOK RESERVOIR ROAD, #13-1146, EUNOS GROVE, Singapore 470611
This is the legal entity page of SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUPER STARS PROMOTIONSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS?
- Where is SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS's headquarter?
- What is SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS's contact number?
- What SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS's spending power?
- Does SUPER STARS PROMOTIONS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
