Legal Entity
SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS
SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 years 5 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2023.
Officially, SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 316 JURONG EAST STREET 32, #06-283, JURONG EAST 32, Singapore 600316.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53461758A |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 20 Jan 2023 |
Company age | 3 years 5 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
316 JURONG EAST STREET 32, #06-283, JURONG EAST 32, Singapore 600316
This is the legal entity page of SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS?
- Where is SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS's headquarter?
- What is SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS's contact number?
- What SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS's spending power?
- Does SUPER UMAMI DELIGHTS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
