Legal Entity
SUPERNOVA RESERVE HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202021941N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 28 Jul 2020 |
Company age | 5 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
18 AH HOOD ROAD, #09-52, HIAP HOE BUILDING AT ZHONGSHAN PARK, Singapore 329983
This is the legal entity page of SUPERNOVA RESERVE HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- SUPERNOVA GROUP HOLDINGSView MoreSingaporeSupernova Group Holdings is a global private equity firm focused on investing in high-growth sectors, including financial technology, consumer goods, and healthcare. With a strategic approach to venture capital, growth capital, and distressed debt investments, we aim to deliver exceptional returns for our investors while supporting innovative companies in their journey to success.
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUPERNOVA RESERVE HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SUPERNOVA RESERVE HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SUPERNOVA RESERVE HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SUPERNOVA RESERVE HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SUPERNOVA RESERVE HOLDINGS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

