Legal Entity
SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS
SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 34 years 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1992.
Officially, SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 32 DEFU LANE 10, #02-18, DEFU INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Singapore 539213.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 45947100K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 10 Feb 1992 |
Company age | 34 years 4 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
32 DEFU LANE 10, #02-18, DEFU INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Singapore 539213
This is the legal entity page of SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS?
- Where is SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS's headquarter?
- What is SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS's contact number?
- What SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS's spending power?
- Does SUPERSHADE WINDOW FASHIONS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
