Legal Entity
SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD.
SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 1 year 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 60 PAYA LEBAR ROAD, #07-54, PAYA LEBAR SQUARE, Singapore 409051.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202505600R |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 10 Feb 2025 |
Company age | 1 year 4 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
60 PAYA LEBAR ROAD, #07-54, PAYA LEBAR SQUARE, Singapore 409051
This is the legal entity page of SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SUPPLY SPHEREView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD.?
- Where is SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD.'s contact number?
- What SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SUPPLY SPHERE PRIVATE LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
