Legal Entity
SURE SHACK TRAVELING
SURE SHACK TRAVELING is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 2 years 8 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2023.
Officially, SURE SHACK TRAVELING is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 400 ORCHARD ROAD, #04-01, ORCHARD TOWERS, Singapore 238875.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53475146J |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 16 Oct 2023 |
Company age | 2 years 8 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
400 ORCHARD ROAD, #04-01, ORCHARD TOWERS, Singapore 238875
This is the legal entity page of SURE SHACK TRAVELING. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SURE SHACK TRAVELINGView MoreSingapore
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | July - September |
Revenue | < 1m |
Financial period end date | 30 Sep 2011 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SURE SHACK TRAVELING?
- Where is SURE SHACK TRAVELING's headquarter?
- What is SURE SHACK TRAVELING's contact number?
- What SURE SHACK TRAVELING's spending power?
- Does SURE SHACK TRAVELING have a presence in the domain it operates in?
