Legal Entity
SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD
SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 28 years 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1997.
Officially, SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 60 PAYA LEBAR ROAD, #12-55, PAYA LEBAR SQUARE, Singapore 409051.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 199704597W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 3 Jul 1997 |
Company age | 28 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 11 |
Contact
60 PAYA LEBAR ROAD, #12-55, PAYA LEBAR SQUARE, Singapore 409051
This is the legal entity page of SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SURUCHI ENTERPRISESView MoreSingapore
Auditor | SASHI KALA DEVI ASSOCIATES |
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 400,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD?
- Where is SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD's contact number?
- What SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does SURUCHI ENTERPRISES PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?
