Legal Entity
SV BROS PTE. LTD.
SV BROS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 14 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2012.
Officially, SV BROS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 14 MARSILING IND ESTATE ROAD 1, #01-29, MARSILING INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Singapore 739278.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201215776G |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 26 Jun 2012 |
Company age | 14 years |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
14 MARSILING IND ESTATE ROAD 1, #01-29, MARSILING INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Singapore 739278
This is the legal entity page of SV BROS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 300,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SV BROS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SV BROS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SV BROS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SV BROS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SV BROS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

