Legal Entity
SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED
SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 2 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2024.
Officially, SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 3 LEEDON HEIGHTS, #29-05, D'LEEDON, Singapore 267951.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202419234Z |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 14 May 2024 |
Company age | 2 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
3 LEEDON HEIGHTS, #29-05, D'LEEDON, Singapore 267951
This is the legal entity page of SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SVITANI ASIAView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED?
- Where is SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarter?
- What is SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED's contact number?
- What SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED's spending power?
- Does SVITANI ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED have a presence in the domain it operates in?
