Legal Entity
SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY
SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 1 year 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 705 TAMPINES STREET 71, #08-54, TAMPINES SUNRISE, Singapore 520705.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53501427M |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 21 Mar 2025 |
Company age | 1 year 3 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
705 TAMPINES STREET 71, #08-54, TAMPINES SUNRISE, Singapore 520705
This is the legal entity page of SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCYView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY?
- Where is SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY's headquarter?
- What is SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY's contact number?
- What SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY's spending power?
- Does SW2 SAFE WAYS CONSULTANCY have a presence in the domain it operates in?
