Legal Entity
SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD.
SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 years 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2023.
Officially, SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 42C NORTH CANAL ROAD, Singapore 059298.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202314240D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 13 Apr 2023 |
Company age | 3 years 2 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
42C NORTH CANAL ROAD, Singapore 059298
This is the legal entity page of SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIOView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD.?
- Where is SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does SWEAT SCIENCE STUDIO PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
